Hořická rokle – 21. 10. 2018

Registrovaní závodníci

Příjmení, Jméno Roč. Klub
Abrahámková, Markéta 2013 Blansko
Antalová, Ela 2011 SK SKOL Brno
Augustin, Tomáš 2007 AK Blansko Dvorská
Barák, Roman 1973 Brno-Bystrc
Bayerová, Victoria 2007 ŠAK Židlochovice
Bláha, Tadeáš 2008 SK Skol Brno
Bradáčová, Nikola 2007 ACT LeraK Blansko
Bradáčová, Aneta 2010 ACT LeraK Blansko
Buš, Ondřej 1985 Ráječko
Dobrovská, Lucie 2006 ASK Blansko
Dobrovský, Michal 2004 Biatlon Blansko
Dostál, Dominik 2009 Elite Sport Boskovice
Dvořák, Tomáš 2003 Kulířov
Effenberger, Marek 2001 Blansko
Ellinger, Denis 2007 ASK Blansko
Ellinger, Šimon 2009 ASK Blansko
Filipová, Magdalena 2012 SK Skol Brno
Filipová, Vítězslava 2009 SK Skol Brno
Gladišová, Sára 2003 SK Skol Brno
Grün, Gustav 1968 AC Okrouhlá
Grünová, Ivana 1971 AC Okrouhlá
Hladká, Leontýna 2010 SK Skol Brno
Hladký, Mikuláš 2012 SK Skol Brno
Houdek, Vojtěch 2002 SK Skol Brno
Houdek, David 2004 SK Skol Brno
Jakusidisová, Veronika 2005 ASK Blansko
Jandáková, Leona 2006 ASK Blansko
Jandáková, Zuzana 2009 ASK Blansko
Januška, Ivan 1958 Šanov
Jančařík, Tomáš 2005 SK Skol Brno
Jančaříková, Karolína 2008 SK Skol Brno
Jančík, Tomáš 1972 Elite Sport Boskovice
Jurová, Anna 2008 Elite Sport Boskovice
Juthner, Libor 1978 Němčice
Juthner, Ivo 1974 Adamov
Kabrhél, Jakub 2005 Biatlon Blansko
Kala, Jakub 2002 SK Skol Brno
Kala, Filip 2004 SK Skol Brno
Kala, Martin 2007 SK Skol Brno
Kalovská, Denisa 2011 SK Skol Brno
Kalová, Jitka 1973 SK Skol Brno
Kaněk, Václav 2010 SK SKOL Brno
Karlík, Petr 1982 TriSki klub Márovky - Blansko
Klopec, Aleš 1978 Blansko
Kniesová, Lucie 2007 AK Blansko Dvorská
Kolář, Vít 1980 Blansko
Korgo, Vojtěch 2009 Treninková skupina Jan Kohut Blansko
Korgo, Matouš 2011 Treninková skupina Jan Kohut Blansko
Kovář, Petr 1985 Kanice
Kovář, Kryštof 2004 Blansko
Kovář, Jakub 2013 Blansko
Kraváčková, Magdaléna 2014 Blansko
Kraváčková, Taťána 2016 Blansko
Krula, Marek 2011 Brno
Krušina, Daniel 2007 Letovice
Krušinova, Andrea 1982 Letovice
Kubinová, Adéla 2004 Elite sport Boskovice
Kubínek, Pavel 1977 Blansko - Team Kámen Dekor
Kučera, Kryštof 2007 SK Skol Brno
Křížová, Viktorie 2006 Elite sport Boskovice/Letovice
Lhotecký, Prokop 2012 SK SKOL Brno
Malits, Marek 2004 ASK Blansko
Medek, Jiří 1978 Černá Hora
Nedvěd, Martin 1983 Blansko
Nečas, Adam 2004 AK Blansko Dvorska
Novotný, Petr 1973 DUKLA Blansko
Pavlů, Andrea 1979 Žďárná
Poláčková, Natálie 2006 ASK Blansko
Pospíšil, Jáchym 2007 Biatlon Říčany
Pražanová, Julie 2005 SK Skol Brno
Procházka, Jan 1979 RBK Blansko
Račanská, Josefína 2016 Meniskos Brno
Račanský, Jiří 2007 Universita Brno
Račanský, Jakub 2005 Tesla Brno
Resek, Alex 2013 SK SKOL Brno
Reseková, Ema 2011 SK SKOL Brno
Rybář, Tomáš 1992 Blansko
Schwabová, Ema 2012 SK Skol Brno
Schwabová, Viktorie 2014 SK Skol Brno
Smutná, Sofie 2006 SK Skol Brno
Sovadinová, Karolína 2008 SK SKOL Brno
Stroblová, Kateřina 2009 ŠAK Židlochovice
Svoboda, Pavel 1955 TJ Sloup
Telecký, Tomáš 1975 SK Skol Brno
Telecký, Vojtěch 2009 SK Skol Brno
Tomanová, Lenka 1976 Orel Vyškov
Tomanová, Maja 2010 Orel Vyškov
Tomanová, Stela 2007 Orel Vyškov
Végh, Ondrej 1966 Újezd u Brna
Weidenhoferová, Helena 2008 SK SKOL Brno
Zemánek, Miroslav 1979 Bořitov/Bořitov
Zourek, David 2003 Blansko
kralova, ema 2008 ak blansko dvorska
Šamšulová, Martina 2007 Elite Sport Boskovice
Široký, Stanislav 1977 AK Blansko Dvorská
Štoudek, Arne 2008 SK Skol Brno
Švancarová, Kateřina 2002 SK Skol Brno
Žáková, Rebecca 2010 AK Dvorska Blansko

Registrace